Jugendkönige

Schützengilde des Kirchspiels Wietzendorf von 1606 e.V.

unsere Jungendkönige

                                                                                   1961 Heinz Brockmann                                           1962 Jürgen Schröder

                                                                                   1963 Horst Zottl                                                      1964 Jürgen Schröder

                                                                                   1965 Hinrich Eggers                                                1966

                                                                                   1967 Horst Zottl                                                      1968 Kurt Baum

                                                                                   1969 Horst Blumberg                                               1970 Klaus Rosentreter

                                                                                   1971 Hans Rüter                                                     1972 Heinz Hillmer

´                                                                                  1973 Werner Cohrs                                                 1974 Klaus Uwe Schwarz

                                                                                   1975 Klaus Uwe Schwarz                                        1976 Klaus Uwe Schröder                          

                                                                                   1977 Dieter Horn                                                     1978 Wilfried Prüser

                                                                                   1979 Angelika Vanseloh                                          1980 Iris Schulz

                                                                                   1981 Frank Warnke                                                1982 Volker Witthöft

                                                                                   1983 Martin Dammann                                            1984 Bernd Otte

                                                                                   1985 Wilhelm Schröder                                           1986 Christoph Dammann               

                                                                                   1987 Günther Alke                                                  1988 Mathias Ulrichs

                                                                                   1989 Thomas Bergstedt                                          1990 Sonja Krüger

                                                                                   1991 Heiko Lemke                                                 1992 Stephan Drost

                                                                                   1993 Christian Otto                                                1994 Maik Czeiwinski             

                                                                                   1995 Jens Katz                                                     1996 Jens Katz

                                                                                   1997 Bernd Thiemann                                            1998 Claudia Störmer

                                                                                   1999 Helge Krüger                                                 2000 Thomas Koch       

                                                                                   2001 Hans Hermann Prüser                                    2002 Tim Guttmann

                                                                                   2003 Arne Prüser                                                   2004 Mikel Bach

                                                                                   2005 Mikel Bach                                                   2006 Nils Lühr

                                                                                   2007 Markus Clausing                                           2008 Carina Drost

                                                                                   2009 Nils Lühr                                                      2010 Sönke Stockhausen

                                                                                   2011 Hanno Narjes                                               2012 Hanno Narjes

                                                                                   2013 Marcel Jambrosik                                         2014 Marcel Jambrosik

                                                                                   2015 Sandra Hestermann                                      2016 Sönke Stockhausen

                                                                                   2017 Leon Greve                                                  2018 Tore Stockhausen