Vereineschießen 2022
Vereineschießen 2022
30.04.2022

ERGEBNISSE
VEREINE MANNSCHAFT

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Einzelergebnisse Summe
1
1.
Vorstand Gilde
176
194
194
108
Brokmann, Jens
340282194
50
50
181
Dammann, Martin
340282571
48
48
43
Meyer, Jasmin
340281497
48
48
216
Thoden, Norbert
340280384
48
48
2.
1 Feuerwehr
95
192
192
249
Altmann, Dirk
340282899
49
49
251
Krüger, Th.
340282900
49
49
49
Clausing, Uwe
340281503
47
47
250
Holste, Lars
340282777
47
47
Jugenvorstand
184
192
192
167
Mulder, Yannik
340282557
49
49
56
Sebald, Henrik
340281510
49
49
180
Holste, Bianca
340282570
47
47
170
Tischer, Moritz
340282560
47
47
4.
Jugendfestausschuß
187
191
191
169
Heuer, Jendrik
340282559
49
49
168
Zerr, David
340282558
48
48
204
Brunahl, Nathalie
340282440
47
47
203
Greve, Leon
340281798
47
47
1 Schützengilde
116
191
191
115
Jambrosik, Steffen
340282441
49
49
109
Kröger, Martin
340282195
49
49
272
Risch, Christiana
340282740
48
48
271
Prüser, Sven
340282588
45
45
6.
Geistlicher Wind
196
190
190
82
Brokmann, Elke
340281536
50
50
83
Euhus, Maren
340281537
48
48
86
Rüter, Manfred
340281540
47
47
228
Brokmann, Tanja
340282878
45
45
7.
Imkerverein Damen
198
188
188
107
Frahm, Sybille
340282193
50
50
26
Kinder, Christine
340281480
47
47
244
Dehnbostel, Erna
340282894
46
46
243
Hemme, Christiane
340282893
45
45
8.
Fischverein
185
187
187
200
Hillmer, Moritz
340280329
49
49
25
Kinder, Siegfried
340281479
49
49
124
Koch, Thomas
340282514
45
45
199
Krüger, Horst
340280129
44
44
9.
1 Landvolk
108
186
186
233
Holste, Kariann
340282883
50
50
128
Wrogemann, Sven
340282518
48
48
69
Holste, Jens
340281523
46
46
234
Bruckmüller, Marko
340282884
42
42
1 DRK
94
186
186
255
Niggemeyer, Yvonne
340282903
48
48
254
Wagner, Jeremy
340282655
47
47
252
Altmann, Steffi
340282901
46
46
253
Müssing, Susann
340282902
45
45
1 Musikverein
111
186
186
262
Holzgreve, Thilo
340282909
49
49
260
Heine, Erni
340282908
48
48
263
Schröder, Andreas
340282910
47
47
261
Heine , Melanie
340281591
42
42
12.
1 Schulverein
115
185
185
198
Britzen, Stefanie
340282857
48
48
197
Britzen, Shena
340282856
46
46
146
Heine, Tina
340282536
46
46
145
Euhus, Kaja
340282535
45
45
1 Landjugend
107
185
185
236
Kraat, Alex
340282886
48
48
193
Drewes, Christian
340282583
47
47
235
Brustmann, Thies
340282885
45
45
237
Schulz, Luka
340282887
45
45
TSV Kraftsport
183
185
185
182
Peck, Thomas
340282572
50
50
194
Euhus, Mathias
340282733
47
47
195
Meyer, Volker
340280396
47
47
196
Arndt, Maleen
340282821
41
41
Imkerverein Männlich
192
185
185
47
Frahm, Alexander
340281501
49
49
192
Meyer, Gerhard
340282582
47
47
218
Küchler, Reinhard
340282869
46
46
217
Wessel, Henning
340282868
43
43
MCW 1
188
185
185
207
Dehnbostel, Sven
340282847
48
48
208
Kaddatz, Ole
340282240
48
48
206
Dehaan, John
340282860
45
45
205
klostermeyer, Dirk
340282859
44
44
17.
Handball w. A.
190
184
184
267
Heine, Franziska
340282915
48
48
213
Hanau, Emma
340282865
47
47
214
Knape, Janne
340282866
47
47
212
Kleinke, Meira
340282864
42
42
Wolfhorn Team
197
184
184
131
Wurst, Alexander
340282521
48
48
240
Lenz, Peter
340282890
47
47
241
Hochgrefe, Maik
340282891
45
45
242
Becher, Michael
340282892
44
44
19.
Schützenfreunde Bockel 2
195
183
183
225
Lüpke, Lars
340282875
49
49
226
Müller, Ralf
340282876
47
47
227
Müller, Markus
340282877
44
44
224
Stelter, Mathias
340282874
43
43
Die Unabhängigen
201
183
183
270
Schröder, Olaf
340282918
49
49
268
Meyer, Sonja
340282916
47
47
154
Otte, Joachim
340282544
44
44
269
Unger, Ute
340282917
43
43
21.
Peethof Heimatverein
152
182
182
232
Niegemeier, Felix
340282882
49
49
230
Budnowski, Renate
340282880
46
46
229
Rühlmann, Klaus
340282879
45
45
231
Budnowski, Mario
340282881
42
42
22.
Rathaus
186
181
181
201
Peters, Britta
340282723
47
47
152
Peters, Jörg
340282542
46
46
202
Schröder, Melanie
340282858
45
45
155
Kirsten, Patrick
340282545
43
43
1 Bockler Biogas
128
181
181
110
Winkelmann, Heiner
340282196
47
47
77
Kohlmeyer, Christian
340281531
46
46
79
Dehning, Volker
340281533
44
44
78
Kohlmeyer, Jan-Dirk
340281532
44
44
24.
1 Hegering
100
180
180
17
Tulke, Alfred
340281471
48
48
266
Brokmann, Tim
340282914
47
47
265
Meyer, Wilhelm
340282912
47
47
264
Tulke, Christian
340282911
38
38
25.
Fischerei Wietzethal
202
179
179
273
Hellberg, Matthias
340280449
48
48
275
Schramm, Jörg
340282920
45
45
274
v.d. Velden, Eric
340282919
44
44
163
Opitz, Thorsten
340282553
42
42
TSV Vintage Gruppe
194
179
179
223
Stelter, Kristin
340282873
47
47
221
Kohlmeyer, Marianne
340282871
46
46
220
v.d. Velden, Annemarie
340282870
44
44
222
Rüter, Maike
340282872
42
42
Phönix 12
200
179
179
257
Drögemüller, Uwe
340282905
47
47
259
Pütsch, Andreas
340282907
47
47
256
Rüter, Sigi
340282904
44
44
258
Keil, Tobi
340282906
41
41
28.
1 Kyffhäuser
105
177
177
62
Hestermann, Marianne
340281516
47
47
239
Thiemann, Horst
340282889
47
47
238
Weil, Domenik
340282888
43
43
5
Hestermann, Peter
340281459
40
40
29.
Schützenfreunde Bockel 1
189
176
176
211
Wolf, Ole
340282863
47
47
209
Müller, Karen
340282861
46
46
210
Stelter, Nele
340282862
43
43
215
Stelter, Wilhelm
340282867
40
40
30.
DamenGilde 1
193
175
175
165
Meyer, Regina
340282555
48
48
60
von Deylen, Brigitte
340281514
47
47
190
Blumberg, Karin
340282580
46
46
219
Jerke, Giesela
340282327
34
34
31.
Wandergruppe
199
154
154
245
Dehnbostel, Rolf
340282895
45
45
247
Jurkowski, Wilfried
340282897
41
41
246
Euhus, Burkhard
340282896
38
38
248
Schnor, Albert
340282898
30
30

Ranklist II V2.1.5a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 02.05.2022 um 16:29:31